TRACY'S KARATE WORLDWIDE

4203 El Prado Blvd 

Tampa, Florida 33609

(813) 397-7607


FAMILY TREE


KUDAN

(9th Degree Black Belt)

Anthony F. Verburgt

William A. Hensel

John Edward Ellis

Michael Pereira Jr.

Gary Gione

 Carl B. Caudill

Joseph Simonet

Michael Park

Sid S. Gee

Billy Dalton

Jeffrey Heinz

Garrison Hall


HACHIDAN

( 8th Degree Black Belt)

Gary Toppins

Barry Jenkins

Ralph Parris

Gary W. Avery

Milton Guinette

John Buckley

Larry Keith Bennett

Gregory R. Tudor

Jorn Brandt

James A. Hanna

Darrell Goen

Dave Hofer

James Onorato

Jeffrey Lee Boyd Jr.

Vance Murakami


SHICHIDAN

(7th Degree Black Belt)

Curtis A. Bradley

Donald W. Espiritu

Eric J. Chet

David  C. Hopper

Michael J. Carr

Brian Swallow

Robert J. Zoldak

Ronald Stefan Joseph

Doug Schwinn

Keith Sumner

Debbie Sumner

Charles B. Reynolds

David M. Barnes

Joe Talbot

Todd Tomco

Henry D. Childers

Roger W. Lee

Robert Yard

Tony Zitko

Robin Barto

Edwin Smith

Michael R. Bredehoft

Ricardo Castillo

Christian Hulse

Greg A. Girardeau

Timothy P. Spellman

John W. Zimmer


ROKUDAN

(6th Degree Black Belt)

Scott Henson

Ben Pratt

Rick Richter

Jim Green

Donald E. Roe

William T. Gaffney

Wilberto Lamberty Jr.

Marty Milsap

Will Mason

Mike Bindas

Butch Taylor

Edward S. Bush

Bobby W. Pineda



GODAN

(5th Degree Black Belt)

Daemian Barr

James Rzepka

Roy A. Abramowitz

Ernesto Arellano

Karen E. Luesse

Frank Norton

Erik Maddocks

Joey Trujillo

Jack W.  LaTourrette

Dan Golby

David daSilva

Gary Miyamori

Darryl Pinto

Douglas Hassebrock

Brandon J. Tipton

Michael Megahan

Jeremy Zinsky

David Durden

William C. Thiessen

James Erickson

Dennis A. Tio

David Carl Beck

Robert L. Olsen

Kenneth Wayne

Joseph Titch

John A. Guerra

Richard (Rich) Kolb


YODAN

(4th Degree Black Belt)

Craig Bentley

Addy Hernandez

Timothy Smith

Benjamin George Smith

Keith Belcher II

Jeff Adler

Trent Booza

Stan Satter

Todd Gaunce

Steve Beatty

Scott A. Gray

Henry Faust

Roger Patterson

Chester Hobbs II

David Lucus

Stephen Nichols

Daniel Salkil

Kendall J. Haskett

Thomas M. Ragan

Brad Eavenson



SANDAN

(3rd Degree Black Belt)

Jim Spaun

Alice Goen

Kelly Knight

Randy Slamowitz

John Hofmann

Brandon "Cotton" Daniels

John Nikolaisen

Tom Farber

Joe Perkins

James W. Cornish

Charlie Skeen

Stephen Nichols

Jeff Laskin

George A. Elmer Jr.

Michael Fraser


NIDAN

(2nd Degree Black Belt)


Phil MacLeod

Mark S. Heitman

Monica Wirtz

Eugeny Tseplaev

Scott Byrd

Darren Andrews

Jacob Huber

Darren Van Lehn Ananda

Dave (DJ) Hofer

Carl N. Ford

Ishmael Bentley

George Stumpf

Mike Dulay

Jonathan David Bocock

Aaron J. Dalton

Elaine Fitzgerald

Matthew Scholbe

Jerry Thurman

Nancy Knight

Tom Duling

Bill Gamble

Ian Barney

Paul Craddock

Mathew Volk III

Marty Brenner

Michael Yeats

Wayne Arnold Woodard

Mark Rosenthal

Jeff McNamara

Gary Lynch

Tony Valentine

Mark A. Williams

James Lentz

Dennis Tyson Balogh

Valorie Clickscales

Kyle Collis


SHODAN

(1st Degree Black Belt)

Herb Johnson

Lauri Beyer

Nancy Williams

Jennifer Ann Brashear

Robert L. Brown

F. Darrell Mattingly Jr.

Michael Chipman

Gene Guhne

Mike McCollum

Todd Troxell

James Punday

Mike Iananntuano

Robert Collins

Frank Collins

David Slick

Larry Kraxberger

Leonardo Chavarria Camacho

Stephen Tatone

Josh Sills

David Goss

Tod Puletz

Jason Brook

James Eakin

Skee Hughes

Scott Fuselier

Daniel Green

Brian Young

Michan D. Holbrook

Christopher C. Navasca

William Lownds

Dennis Fulmer

Steve Hines

Patrick James O'Neal

Evan Jarvis

Trevor Pye

Michael Weedman

James Cummings

Jonas Aristondo

Wayne Arnold Woodard

Christopher Williams

H. Corey Brooks

Imran Afzal

Alden Gray-Stallings

Ryan R. Roper

Richard Dean McElwain

Tony Rose

Rhonda Decker

Scott Bolon

Justin Tucker

Kyle K. Clayton

John J. Pollock

Jonathan David Raper

Kenneth Roy

Anthony L. Grant "The Bear"

Clarence Lyle Adams

Mark Styles

Robert W. Scott

Jeffrey M. Petit


Junior Black Belts

Ian H. Black

Devyn K. Black



(1st Degree Brown Belt)

Leslie Hall Labato

Iain McCourt

Ramin Yazhari

Michael D. Langewisch

Eric Propst

Matthew Murphy

Michael Hardison



(2nd Degree  Brown Belt)

Jason Anderson Sr.

Mitchell Serwe

Logan Zick



(3rd Degree Brown Belt) 

Jeremy Wilson

Payton Williams

Jorg Meikies

Denton Heinrichs

Patrick G. Murphy


Green Belt

Dan Krumlauf

Kate McCourt

Kai Harris

Ronnie R. Jackson


Blue Belt

Zach Brickner

Kenneth S. Golden

Stephen McCourt

Harper Woods


Purple Belt

Don Armstrong

Logan Armstrong

Scott Wachob

Marisa Golden

Pete Ramsey


Orange Belt

Adrien Anderson

Leigh Woods

Nicole E. Brown

Will Brown

Stacey L. Brown

Jessa Lynn Brown

Ian Jackson

Jessie Ludiam

Brayden Wagner

Rhiana Thompson



Yellow Belt

Caitlyn Holmes

Abigail Skeen

Vicky Anderson

Reigna Anderson

Joshua Butler

Jeannine Jackson

Kaden C. Sellers

Raimy Sporl

Alexander Hill

Emily Badgley

Kaizer Westbrooke

Jesse De Los Santos

Kimberly Engle


There are over 1,000 people to add to the Family Tree

The best way to help with accuracy is to send an e-mail to our contact page

If you would like your name to be added quickly send an e-mail to our contact page

Yes you can be part of the Family Tree if you are making your way to Shodan (1st Degree Black Belt)

I am excited to chart your progress.